Awards and Accolades

World Agility Team Member

4 Time world Team Competitor

Regional and National Placements

Over 100 Regional and National Placements

1st Place Finishes

Over 25 First Place Finishes at Regional, National and World Team Events

Year Association Event Dog Place Title
2018 UKI US Open Raya 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION
2018 UKI US Open Raya 2nd Place Speedstakes OVERALL
2018 UKI US Open Raya 3rd Place Biathlon
2018 UKI US Open Raya 3rd Place Winner Takes All
2018 UKI US Open Scorch 3rd Place Biathlong
2018 UKI US Open Scorch 4th Place Biathlon Agility
2018 UKI US Open Scorch 6th Place Master Series
2018 UKI US Open Scorch 7th Place National Championship
2018 USDAA Southeast Regional Scorch 1st Place Grand Prix Champion
2018 USDAA Southeast Regional Scorch 2nd Place Biathlon Overall
2018 USDAA Southeast Regional Synge 1st Place Team Jumpers
2018 USDAA Southeast Regional Raya 4th Place Performance Speed Jumping
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Scorch 1st Place OVERALL CHAMPION
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Scorch 2nd Place Biathlon
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Scorch 2nd Place Master Series
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Scorch 2nd Place Speedstakes
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Scorch 1st Place Games Challenge
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Raya 1st Place OVERALL CHAMPION
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Raya 1st Place Biathlon
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Raya 1st Place Master Series
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Raya 3rd Place Speedstakes Overall
2018 UKI Southeastern Cup Raya 1st Place Games Challenge
2017 UKI US Open Scorch 3rd place Biathlon
2017 UKI US Open Scorch 4th place Speedstakes
2017 UKI US Open Scorch 4th Place Winner Takes All
2017 UKI US Open Scorch 3rd Place Power & Speed
2017 UKI US Open Raya 2nd Place Speedstakes
2017 UKI US Open Raya 2nd Place Biathlon
2017 UKI US Open Raya 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION
2017 UKI US Open Raya 1st Place Master Series
2017 UKI US Open Raya 1st Place Power & Speed
2017 UKI USen Op Raya 1st Place Winner Takes All
2017 USDAA Cynosports NATIONALS Scorch 4th Place TEAM Overall
2017 USDAA Cynosports NATIONALS Scorch 2nd place Team Relay
2017 USDAA Cynosports NATIONALS Raya 4th place Gamblers
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Raya 1st Place Perf. Speed Jumping
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Raya 2nd Place Performance Grand Prix
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place Grand Prix Semi Finals
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 4th Place Steeplechase FINALS
2017 USDAA Southeast Reginoals Scorch 4th Place DAM Team overall
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place Team
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 2nd Place Team
2017 USDAA Southeast Regionals Raya 1st Place Team
2016 UKI US Open Scorch 3rd Place National Jumping R1
2016 UKI US Open Scorch 4th Place Biathlon Jumping
2016 UKI US Open Scorch 4th Place Speedstakes
2016 UKI US Open Scorch 3rd Place Master Series Jumpers
2016 UKI US Open Scorch 4th Place Master Series Overall
2016 UKI US Open Raya 6th Place Game Challenge Snooker
2016 UKI US Open Raya 7th Place Game Challenge Overall
2016 UKI US Open Raya 8th Place Biathlon Overall
2016 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place DAM Team Overall
2016 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place Grand Prix Semi Finals
2016 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 4th Place Grand Prix Finals
2016 USDAA Southeast Regionals Raya 3rd Place Steeplechase Finals
2016 USDAA Southeast Regionals Raya 3rd Place Grand Prix Finals
2015 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Scorch 1st Place DAM Team Overall
2015 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Scorch 3rd Place Team Gamblers
2015 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Scorch 5th Place Team Standard
2015 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Scorch 5th Place Team Jumpers
2015 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Scorch Finalist Grand Prix
2015 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Sonic Semi Finalist Performance Speed Jumping
2015 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place DAM Team Standard
2015 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 2nd Place DAM Team Snooker
2015 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch Qualifier Grand Prix
2015 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place Performance Speed Jumping Finals
2015 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place Grand Prix Semi Finals
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place Steeplechase R!
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 2nd Place Steeplechase FINALS!
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 1st Place MASTERS Snooker
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 3rd Place DAM Team Snooker
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 3rd Place DAM Team Standard
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Scorch 5th Place DAM Team OVERALL
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place Versatility Jumping
2014 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place Versatility Standard
2012 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 2nd Place Grand Prix Finals
2012 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place Steeplechase Finals
2012 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place DAM Team Gamblers
2012 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 3rd Place DAM Team Snooker
2012 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 8th Place DAM Team Overall
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 1st Place Steeplechase Finals
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 1st Place Grand Prix Finals
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 3rd Place DAM Team Snooker
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 4th Place DAM Team Gamblers
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Raya 1st Place Steeplechase Finals
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Raya 1st Place DAM Team Jumpers
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Raya 2nd Place DAM Team Standard
2012 USDAA Central Regionals Raya 2nd Place DAM Team Snooker
2012 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 5th Place Gamblers
2012 IFCS World Agility Championships Raya 4th Place Individual Standard
2012 IFCS World Agility Championships Raya 5th Place Individual All-Round
2011 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 3rd Place Steeplechase Finals
2010 USDAA Cynosports Nationals Sonic 5th Place DAM Team Snooker
2010 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 4th Place Individual Jumpers
2010 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 5th Place Individual Gamblers
2009 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 1st Place DAM Team Gamblers
2009 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 3rd Place DAM Team Jumpers
2009 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 4th Place DAM Team Standard
2009 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 3rd Place Steeplechase Finals
2009 USDAA Southeast Regionals Sonic 3rd Place DAM Team Relay
2009 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 2nd Place DAM Team Jumpers
2009 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 4th Place Grand Prix Finals
2008 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 3rd Place Individual Standard
2008 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 3rd Place Individual Jumpers
2008 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 5th Place Biathlon
2008 IFCS World Agility Championships Sonic 8th Place All Round
2008 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 2nd Place Masters Jumper
2008 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 2nd Place DAM Team Standard
2008 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 3rd Place DAM Team Jumpers
2008 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 4th Place Grand Prix Finals
2007 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 3rd Place Grand Prix Finals
2007 USDAA Central Regionals Sonic 4th Place DAM Team Standard

 

]

 

 

Follow

Home     Training     About     Awards   Contact

9582 Westgate Circle

Pensacola, FL,

WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com